Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3

Apartment

Zürich, SwitzerlandHammerstrasse 10, 8008

  • Up to 4 guests
  • Area: 60 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

Select dates to see prices

  • Free to useWe do not charge you to check offers.
  • Browse without commitmentChoosing dates does not make a booking.
  • Know before you bookPhotos, amenities and reviews in one place.
  • Clear booking conditionsSee payment and cancellation terms before confirming.

How can I check availability at Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

With 60 m², “One-Bedroom Apartment” accommodates up to 4 guests. Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3 is in Zürich.

Zurich Opera House is 1.4 km from the property.

Distances are approximate. Route lengths may vary.

Distances to selected places

Zurich Opera House1.4 km
Kunsthaus Zurich1.5 km
Bellevueplatz1.5 km
Grossmünster1.8 km

Does this property meet your needs?

It may suit you if…

  • Travelling with a group? “One-Bedroom Apartment” accommodates up to 4 guests.View details

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom to
Check-outuntil

Age at check-in

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

Children

Guests of all ages can stay.

Children are allowed to stay.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Property information — original language

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Languages
  • German
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3 - amenities

  • Non-smoking throughout

Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3 on the map: Zürich

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3?

Check-in: from 15:00 to 21:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

What accommodation does Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3 offer?

One-Bedroom Apartment: up to 4 guests; 60 m²; bedrooms: 1; Extra-large double bed (Super-king size). See also the full list of amenities.

Does Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3 allow pets and is there an extra charge?

Pets are not allowed.

What is the minimum age for independent check-in?

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

How far is Zürich Hauptbahnhof from Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3?

Zürich Hauptbahnhof is 2.5 km from the property.

How far is the airport “Zürich Airport” from Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3?

Zürich Airport is 11.3 km from the property.

Reviews of Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3

The average score from 48 guest reviews is 9/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Executive 1BR flat, city center - Hammer 3 yet. Add yours on zurich-hotel-finder.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10